Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár SDH Lavičky | Kdy: | 11. 06. 2023 12:00 |
Kontakt: | Jan Hejl | Telefon: | +420 732 183 257 |
Začátek rezervace: | 28. 05. 2023 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 10. 06. 2023 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Zahnašovice | KM | Petr Miklík | |
2 | 2 | Plumlov | PV | Monika Škrabanová | |
3 | 3 | Hrabůvka | PR | Honza | |
4 | 4 | Žižkovo Pole | B | HB | Michal Dohnal |
5 | 5 | Špičky | PR | Štěpán Šindler | |
6 | 6 | Maršovice | ZR | Josef Košík | |
7 | 7 | Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík | |
8 | 8 | Otín | ZR | Jíťa | |
9 | 9 | Žďár nad Sázavou 2 | Zámek | ZR | Natálie Pošvicová |
10 | 10 | Lavičky | ZR | Jan Hejl | |
11 | 11 | Radostín nad Oslavou | B | ZR | Tomáš Láznička |
12 | 12 | Zbraslav | BO | Tomáš Strašák | |
13 | 13 | Žižkovo Pole | Divadlo | HB | Jakub Bačkovský |
14 | 14 | Nové Veselí | ZR | petr šrom | |
15 | 15 | Netín | Cirkus | ZR | Jan Kupka |
16 | 18 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Patrik Dvořák |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Otín | ZR | Jíťa | |
2 | 3 | Petrůvky | TR | Michaela Dvořáková | |
3 | 4 | Pavlínov | ZR | Adéla Peterková | |
4 | 5 | Bory | ZR | Oldřiška Šimanová | |
5 | 6 | Žďár nad Sázavou 2 | Zámek | ZR | Natálie Pošvicová |
6 | 7 | Bohuňov | SY | Tereza Stupková | |
7 | 8 | Benetice | TR | Petra Cejpková | |
8 | 9 | Netín | ZR | Pavla Čermáková | |
9 | 10 | Svatoslav | TR | Jana Dočekalová | |
10 | 14 | Hamry nad Sázavou | Tragédky | ZR | Kateřina Březinová |
11 | 15 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Michaela Krejčová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Nepoužívat Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík | |
2 | 5 | Otín | ZR | Jíťa | |
3 | 7 | Zbraslav | BO | Tomáš Strašák | |
4 | 8 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Patrik Dvořák | |
5 | 9 | Nepoužívat Jabloňov | B | ZR | Luboš Křehlík |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bory | ZR | Oldřiška Šimanová | |
2 | 4 | Petrůvky | TR | Michaela Dvořáková | |
3 | 5 | Nepoužívat Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík | |
4 | 6 | Bohuňov | SY | Tereza Stupková | |
5 | 7 | Pavlínov | ZR | Adéla Peterková | |
6 | 8 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Michaela Krejčová | |
7 | 9 | Otín | ZR | Jíťa |