Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár starosty obce | Kdy: | 10. 08. 2014 12:30 |
Kontakt: | filovi@centrum.cz | Telefon: | 605554619 |
Začátek rezervace: | 27. 07. 2014 12:30 | Konec rezervace: | 10. 08. 2014 08:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Radonín | TR | Honza Kovář | |
2 | 2 | Kamenná | TR | Jakub Procházka | |
3 | 3 | Moravské Budějovice | TR | Vojtěch Tomšíček | |
4 | 4 | Račerovice | TR | Jakub Pažourek | |
5 | 5 | Chlum | TR | standa vesely | |
6 | 6 | Myslibořice | TR | Roman Benda | |
7 | 7 | Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou | TR | Milan Urbánek | |
8 | 8 | Sokolí | TR | Smejkal Roman | |
9 | 9 | Nárameč | TR | Petr Pavlík | |
10 | 10 | Bačice | TR | SDH Bačice-Udeřice | |
11 | 11 | Kněžice | TR | Rosťa Neuwirth | |
12 | 12 | Litovany | TR | Tomáš Juřena | |
13 | 13 | Radkov | JI | David Pavlíček | |
14 | 14 | Krasonice | JI | Lukáš Pivonka | |
15 | 15 | Petrovice | B | TR | Jakub Jeřábek |
16 | 16 | Oponešice | TR | Josef Navrátil | |
17 | 17 | Bransouze | TR | SDH Bransouze | |
18 | 18 | Strachoňovice | JI | Jiří Líčka | |
19 | 19 | Vladislav | TR | Jan Havlena | |
20 | 20 | Horky | TR | Petr Skoumal | |
21 | 21 | Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic | TR | Vendula Vejmelkova | |
22 | 22 | Meziříčko | ZR | Karel Mokrejš | |
23 | 23 | Mysletice | JI | Stanislav Dolský | |
24 | 24 | Dolní Smrčné | JI | Michal Pysk | |
25 | 25 | Lipník | TR | Tereza Tomková | |
26 | 26 | Hodov | TR | SDH Hodov | |
27 | 27 | Vémyslice | ZN | Tomáš Kerndl | |
28 | 28 | Stará Říše | C | JI | Lukas Ratkovsky |
29 | 30 | Radostín nad Oslavou | B | ZR | Tomáš Láznička |
30 | 33 | Mladoňovice | TR | Aleš Daňhel |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Radonín | TR | Zuzana Číhalová | |
2 | 2 | Nárameč | TR | Petr Pavlík | |
3 | 3 | Myslibořice | TR | Roman Benda | |
4 | 5 | Kamenná | TR | Jakub Procházka | |
5 | 6 | Strachoňovice | JI | Jiří Líčka | |
6 | 7 | Hrotovice | TR | Katka Veselá | |
7 | 8 | Horky | TR | Petr Skoumal | |
8 | 9 | Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic | TR | Vendula Vejmelkova | |
9 | 10 | Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou | TR | Milan Urbánek | |
10 | 11 | Lipník | TR | Tereza Tomková | |
11 | 12 | Budišov | TR | Petra Mrňová | |
12 | 13 | Rudíkov | TR | Michal Machálek |